2018 ARP Catalog rev4

70 800-826-3045 Red part numbers indicate new items VALVE COVER BOLTS & STUDS Application NOTE: Bolts have washers. STUD OAL STUD KITS BOLT KITS Black Oxide Stainless Black Oxide Stainless Qty. Size BOLT UHL Hex 12-Point Hex 12-Point Hex 12-Point Hex 12-Point Stud kit, Dart, Brodix, B&B 16 1/4-20 3.500 200-7608 200-7618 Stud kit, BB Chevy 14 1/4-20 1.500 4.500 200-7619 Bolt kit, Brodix head, SB 4 1/4-20 4.000 100-7511 100-7514 400-7511 400-7514 Bolt kit, Brodix head, SB 4 1/4-20 4.250 100-7512 100-7515 400-7512 400-7515 Bolt kit, Brodix head, SB 4 1/4-20 4.500 100-7513 100-7516 400-7513 400-7516 Bolt kit, Brodix head, BB 7 1/4-20 4.000 100-7517 100-7520 400-7523 400-7526 Bolt kit, Brodix head, BB 7 1/4-20 4.250 100-7518 100-7521 400-7524 400-7527 Bolt kit, Brodix head, BB 7 1/4-20 4.500 100-7519 100-7522 400-7525 400-7528 Chevy, Gen III/IV LS Series small block (.165 thick washer) 8 M6 x 1.0 2.755 100-7524 100-7523 400-7529 400-7530 Chevy, Gen III/IV LS Series small block with 0.375˝ spacer 8 M6 x 1.0 80mm (3.150 in.) 134-7503 134-7504 434-7503 434-7504 Chevy, Gen III/IV LS Series small block with 0.750˝ spacer 8 M6 x 1.0 90mm (3.543 in.) 134-7505 134-7506 434-7505 434-7506 Chevy GEN V 6.2L (LT1/ LT4) 20 M6 x 1.0 30mm (1.181 in.) 134-7502 134-7501 434-7502 434-7501 Chevy Duramax 6.6L (LB7) 46 M6 x 1.0 20mm 30mm (.787/1.181 in.) 100-7532 100-7531 400-7532 400-7531 Chevy Duramax 6.6L (LLY/LBZ.LMM/LML) 52 M6 x 1.0 25mm, 30mm 45mm (0.984, 1.181, 1.772 in.) 100-7534 100-7533 400-7534 400-7533 Ford Racing M-6582-Z351 16 1/4-20 1.000 4.500 154-7503 154-7502 454-7503 454-7502 STAMPED STEEL COVERS 350 Chevy, center bolted 8 1/4-20 3.250 100-7509 100-7510 400-7509 400-7510 Bolt kit 8 1/4-20 0.515 100-7505 100-7501 400-7505 400-7501 Bolt kit 14 1/4-20 0.515 100-7506 100-7502 400-7506 400-7502 Stud kit 8 1/4-20 1.170 200-7601 200-7611 400-7601 400-7611 Stud kit 14 1/4-20 1.170 200-7602 200-7612 400-7602 400-7612 VALVE COVER BOLTS & STUDS (CONTINUED)

RkJQdWJsaXNoZXIy OTg4MDk=