2022 ARP Catalog

91 WARNING: Cancer and Reproductive Harm - www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. s l California Residents WARNING: Cancer www.P65Warnings.ca.gov. Valve Cover Bolts & Studs Application NOTE: Bolts have washers. STUD OAL STUD KITS BOLT KITS Black Oxide Stainless Black Oxide Stainless Qty Size BOLT UHL Hex 12-Point Hex 12-Point Hex 12-Point Hex 12-Point Stud kit 16 1/4-20 1 500 200-7605 l 200-7615 l 400-7605 l 400-7615 l Stud kit, Dart, Brodix, B&B 8 1/4-20 3 500 200-7606 l 200-7616 l Stud kit, Dart, Brodix, B&B 14 1/4-20 3 500 200-7607 l 200-7617 l Stud kit, Dart, Brodix, B&B 16 1/4-20 3 500 200-7608 l 200-7618 l Stud kit, BB Chevy 14 1/4-20 1 500 4 500 200-7619 l Bolt kit, Brodix head, SB 4 1/4-20 4 000 100-7511 s 100-7514 l 400-7511 l 400-7514 l Bolt kit, Brodix head, SB 4 1/4-20 4 250 100-7512 s 100-7515 l 400-7512 l 400-7515 l Bolt kit, Brodix head, SB 4 1/4-20 4 500 100-7513 s 100-7516 l 400-7513 l 400-7516 l Bolt kit, Brodix head, BB 7 1/4-20 4 000 100-7517 s 100-7520 l 400-7523 l 400-7526 l Bolt kit, Brodix head, BB 7 1/4-20 4 250 100-7518 s 100-7521 l 400-7524 l 400-7527 l Bolt kit, Brodix head, BB 7 1/4-20 4 500 100-7519 s 100-7522 l 400-7525 l 400-7528 l Chevy, Gen III/IV LS Series small block ( 165 thick washer) 8 M6 x 1 0 2 755 100-7524 s 100-7523 s 400-7529 l 400-7530 l Chevy, Gen III/IV LS Series small block with 0 375˝ spacer 8 M6 x 1 0 80mm (3 150 in ) 134-7503 s 134-7504 s 434-7503 l 434-7504 l Chevy, Gen III/IV LS Series small block with 0 750˝ spacer 8 M6 x 1 0 90mm (3 543 in ) 134-7505 s 134-7506 s 434-7505 l 434-7506 l Chevy GEN V 6 2L (LT1/LT4) 20 M6 x 1 0 30mm (1 181 in ) 134-7502 s 134-7501 s 434-7502 l 434-7501 l Chevy Duramax 6 6L (LB7) 46 M6 x 1 0 20mm 30mm ( 787/1 181 in ) 100-7532 s 100-7531 s 400-7532 l 400-7531 l Chevy Duramax 6 6L (LLY/LBZ LMM/LML) 52 M6 x 1 0 25mm, 30mm 45mm (0 984, 1 181, 1 772 in ) 100-7534 s 100-7533 s 400-7534 l 400-7533 l Ford Racing M-6582-Z351 16 1/4-20 1 000 4 500 154-7503 s 154-7502 l 454-7503 l 454-7502 l STAMPED STEEL COVERS 350 Chevy, center bolted 8 1/4-20 3 250 100-7509 s 100-7510 l 400-7509 l 400-7510 l Bolt kit 8 1/4-20 0 515 100-7505 s 100-7501 l 400-7505 l 400-7501 l Bolt kit 14 1/4-20 0 515 100-7506 s 100-7502 l 400-7506 l 400-7502 l Stud kit 8 1/4-20 1 170 200-7601 l 200-7611 l 400-7601 l 400-7611 l Stud kit 14 1/4-20 1 170 200-7602 l 200-7612 l 400-7602 l 400-7612 l CYLINDER HEAD

RkJQdWJsaXNoZXIy OTg4MDk=